ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15903232
nr 1590 3232
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 758/1600. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x90,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 758/1600. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x90 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Withdrawn
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:46:46
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien